Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538483
פירוט בפרוטוקול
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪8.5M to זוקו שיווק והפצה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2021 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 Jun 2021
Award date
₪8.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
זוקו שיווק והפצה בע"מ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪61.2M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זוקו שיווק והפצה בע"מ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636042המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪52.7M07 Jul 2019 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and זוקו שיווק והפצה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back