Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527018
פרסום להשגות
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪400 to מכון גרטנר לחקר אפידמיולוגיה ומדיני for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2021 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jan 2021
Award date
₪400
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון גרטנר לחקר אפידמיולוגיה ומדיני 45 Awards
7 Buyers
₪55.0M Total won
Contract description
פרסום להשגות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מכון גרטנר לחקר אפידמיולוגיה ומדיני
45 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627695משרד הבריאות₪14.2M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533967משרד הבריאות₪9.9M02 Jun 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644347משרד הבריאות₪9.0M01 Jan 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and מכון גרטנר לחקר אפידמיולוגיה ומדיני — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back