Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559223
מיזם משותף של המשרד עם רשתות שיווק המזון לצמצום שימוש בשקיות גופיה לפי תקנה 3 (30) לתחמ
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪7.0M to שופרסל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2014 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 Nov 2014
Award date
₪7.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שופרסל בע"מ 23 Awards
10 Buyers
₪20.2M Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף של המשרד עם רשתות שיווק המזון לצמצום שימוש בשקיות גופיה לפי תקנה 3 (30) לתחמ
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שופרסל בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535478משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪6.9M20 Jun 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544542משרד החוץ₪2.2M18 Nov 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-603375משרד החוץ₪888K12 Jul 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and שופרסל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back