Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-19884
התקשרות לשיקום אתר רמת חובב.
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪23.0M to החברה לשירותי איכות הסביבה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2006 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2006
Award date
₪23.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
החברה לשירותי איכות הסביבה בע"מ 47 Awards
8 Buyers
₪3.8B Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לשיקום אתר רמת חובב.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · החברה לשירותי איכות הסביבה בע"מ
47 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579505המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪3.8B17 Apr 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550107המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪25.0M15 Mar 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573838המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪9.4M30 Dec 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and החברה לשירותי איכות הסביבה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back