Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578235
פירוט בפרוטוקול
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪5.5M to עירית אשקלון for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2023 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Oct 2023
Award date
₪5.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית אשקלון 15 Awards
8 Buyers
₪21.8M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עירית אשקלון
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568989משרד הרווחה₪6.4M01 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612304משרד הבריאות₪3.9M29 Dec 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575801משרד הבריאות₪2.2M18 Sep 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and עירית אשקלון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back