Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578234
פירוט בפרוטוקול
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪9.0M to איגוד ערים אשכול רשויות נגב מערב for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2023 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Oct 2023
Award date
₪9.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איגוד ערים אשכול רשויות נגב מערב 12 Awards
4 Buyers
₪10.5M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איגוד ערים אשכול רשויות נגב מערב
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594317משרד הבריאות₪1.0M01 Jan 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610117משרד הרווחה₪258K24 Nov 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612032משרד הרווחה₪258K24 Nov 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and איגוד ערים אשכול רשויות נגב מערב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back