Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597212
פירוט בפרוטוקול
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪8.0M to רשות ניקוז שיקמה בשור for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2024 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2024
Award date
₪8.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רשות ניקוז שיקמה בשור 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪46.1M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רשות ניקוז שיקמה בשור
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611224משרד החקלאות ובטחון המזון₪13.0M01 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592976המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪10.0M20 Apr 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594498המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪8.2M16 Jul 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and רשות ניקוז שיקמה בשור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back