Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531486
פירוט בפרוטוקול
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to א.ש. שרותי מחקר (בדיקות איכות סביבה for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2021 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
21 Mar 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
א.ש. שרותי מחקר (בדיקות איכות סביבה 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪20.8M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.ש. שרותי מחקר (בדיקות איכות סביבה
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650485המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪14.5M21 Jul 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536162המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪3.6M01 Jul 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544377המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪2.3M01 Dec 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and א.ש. שרותי מחקר (בדיקות איכות סביבה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back