Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531632
ספק יחיד
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סנקאר שירותים לוגיסטיים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2021 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
02 May 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
סנקאר שירותים לוגיסטיים בע"מ 10 Awards
5 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
ספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סנקאר שירותים לוגיסטיים בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577450משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪2.6M17 Oct 2023 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635583משרד המשפטים₪50.0K13 May 2019 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576983המשרד להגנת הסביבהNot disclosed23 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and סנקאר שירותים לוגיסטיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back