↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644842

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת חטיבה לדיפלומטיה תרבותית לערוך התקשרות עם המכון למחזאות על שם חנוך לוין לצורך אירוח מנהלי פסט

משרד החוץ awarded ₪112K to המכון למחזאות ישראלית ע"ש חנוך לוין for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2019 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.

26 Nov 2019
Award date
₪112K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪898K Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת חטיבה לדיפלומטיה תרבותית לערוך התקשרות עם המכון למחזאות על שם חנוך לוין לצורך אירוח מנהלי פסטיבלים ומנהלי תיאטרון, המגיעים לארץ לאירוע חשיפה הבינל לתיאטרון וישראדרמה בתאריכים 26-30 נובמבר 2019.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · המכון למחזאות ישראלית ע"ש חנוך לוין

7 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and המכון למחזאות ישראלית ע"ש חנוך לוין — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up