↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-633143

הסרת חסמי ידע בבנייה ירוקה והעלאת מודעות ליתרונות הבנייה הירוקה, באמצעות הכשרות, ופרויקטים לעידוד החדשנות בתחום. במסגרת

המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to המועצה הישראלית לבניה ירוקה (ע"ר) for Construction & Public Works in June 2019 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.

02 Jun 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
29 Awards
5 Buyers
₪14.2M Total won

Contract description

הסרת חסמי ידע בבנייה ירוקה והעלאת מודעות ליתרונות הבנייה הירוקה, באמצעות הכשרות, ופרויקטים לעידוד החדשנות בתחום. במסגרת החלטת ועדת השרים לענייני דיור (קבינט הדיור) מיום שני 23.6.14 - מספר 1806, לקידום בנייה ירוקה - הוטלו על המשרד להגנת הסביבה משימות לקידום מסגרת להכשרת כוח אדם מקצועי בתחום בנייה ירוקה לקהלי יעד מגוונים שזוהו כגורמים מרכזיים בקידום שוק הבנייה הירוקה. בנוסף הוטלו משימות בנושא הכשרות

Premium

Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה

1,198 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,154 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · המועצה הישראלית לבניה ירוקה (ע"ר)

29 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and המועצה הישראלית לבניה ירוקה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up