Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-628239
אישור התקשרות עם הספק איתן מאזה במסגרת מכרז פומבי 7/13 להמשך קבלת שירותי חיזוי זיהום אקלים.
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪115K to מאזה איתן for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2019 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Jan 2019
Award date
₪115K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מאזה איתן 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪594K Total won
Contract description
אישור התקשרות עם הספק איתן מאזה במסגרת מכרז פומבי 7/13 להמשך קבלת שירותי חיזוי זיהום אקלים.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מאזה איתן
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535581המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪234K01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632535המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪115K30 Jun 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500567המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪78.0K01 Sep 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and מאזה איתן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back