Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-615283
התקשרות עם רשות מקומית למתן שירותי טיפול בפסולת מתמחזרת בפח הכתום
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪185K to מועצה אזורית גוש עציון for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2018 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Apr 2018
Award date
₪185K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מועצה אזורית גוש עציון 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם רשות מקומית למתן שירותי טיפול בפסולת מתמחזרת בפח הכתום
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מועצה אזורית גוש עציון
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526942משרד ראש הממשלה₪2.5M01 Dec 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555259משרד ראש הממשלה₪500K01 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505939המשרד לקליטת העליה₪48.7K01 Sep 2009 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and מועצה אזורית גוש עציון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back