Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-608066
בקשה להתקשרות עם ספק יחיד פאוזה לפי תקנה 3(29) עבור אחזקת מכשירי פראש כאפ
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פאוזה שירותי קפה בע"מ for Facilities Management in December 2017 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
26 Dec 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
פאוזה שירותי קפה בע"מ 54 Awards
14 Buyers
₪879K Total won
Contract description
בקשה להתקשרות עם ספק יחיד פאוזה לפי תקנה 3(29) עבור אחזקת מכשירי פראש כאפ
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פאוזה שירותי קפה בע"מ
54 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590710משרד הפנים₪420K01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555257המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪144K26 Jun 2014 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512749משרד הבריאות₪124K17 May 2010 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and פאוזה שירותי קפה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back