Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-597766
התקשרות עם חברת EDP לרכש רישוי נוסף למערכת הזהויות מתוצרת חברת NetlQ\micofocus ספק יחיד 3(29).
משרד החינוך awarded ₪10.0M to מחשבים אי. די. פי. בע"מ for Education in May 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 May 2017
Award date
₪10.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מחשבים אי. די. פי. בע"מ 28 Awards
4 Buyers
₪70.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת EDP לרכש רישוי נוסף למערכת הזהויות מתוצרת חברת NetlQ\micofocus ספק יחיד 3(29).
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מחשבים אי. די. פי. בע"מ
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587796משרד החינוך₪20.0M01 Aug 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598797משרד החינוך₪5.3M10 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550037משרד החינוך₪3.7M01 Apr 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מחשבים אי. די. פי. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back