↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-595009

המשך התקשרות במכרז במסגרת מימוש אופציה להארכה שהייתה כלולה במכרז 34/10.12 - מתן טיפול רפואי ראשוני לתלמידים שנפצעו/שנפגע

משרד החינוך awarded ₪9.1M to אגודת מגן דוד אדום ירושלים for Education in April 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Apr 2017
Award date
₪9.1M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
220 Awards
24 Buyers
₪355M Total won

Contract description

המשך התקשרות במכרז במסגרת מימוש אופציה להארכה שהייתה כלולה במכרז 34/10.12 - מתן טיפול רפואי ראשוני לתלמידים שנפצעו/שנפגעו במוסדות חינוך ( האופציה שהוגדרה 3שנים + 3שנים נוספות, למסגרת השנה החמישית למכרז .

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אגודת מגן דוד אדום ירושלים

220 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אגודת מגן דוד אדום ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up