Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596264
הארכת התקשרות עם עיריית באר שבע להמשך הפעלת מערך ניהול המרכז הטכנולוגי שהוקם בעיר באר שבע - הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקצי
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עירית באר שבע for Education in April 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
01 Apr 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
עירית באר שבע 55 Awards
16 Buyers
₪82.8M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם עיריית באר שבע להמשך הפעלת מערך ניהול המרכז הטכנולוגי שהוקם בעיר באר שבע - הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · עירית באר שבע
55 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520345המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪15.0M17 Feb 2011 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567456משרד ראש הממשלה - רשות התקשוב הממשלתי₪9.4M01 Sep 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597321משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪6.0M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and עירית באר שבע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back