↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-593413

ועדת הפטור המשרדית אישרה הארכת התקשרות בכפוף לאישור ועדת הפטור באוצר ,למתן שירותי אחזקה וניקיון במבנה המרבד בקרית אונו,ל

משרד החינוך awarded ₪639K to מ.ב.ע. חשמל וטכנולוגיה בעמ for Education in February 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

26 Feb 2017
Award date
₪639K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪7.3M Total won

Contract description

ועדת הפטור המשרדית אישרה הארכת התקשרות בכפוף לאישור ועדת הפטור באוצר ,למתן שירותי אחזקה וניקיון במבנה המרבד בקרית אונו,לשנה שישית (2017) שמעבר למימוש זכות הברירה שהייתה כלולה במסגרת מכרז 23/9.11 בנושא זה , במכרז נקבעה תקופת התקשרות לשנה ולעוד 3 שנים נוספות והארכות האלה מומשו, וכן ועדת הפטור המשרדית אישרה התקשרות לשנה חמישית (2016)לפי תקנה 3(4)(ב)(2) לתחמ. ההתקשרות נדרשת לאור ההחלטה לפנות את מבנה ה

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מ.ב.ע. חשמל וטכנולוגיה בעמ

10 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מ.ב.ע. חשמל וטכנולוגיה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up