↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-594591

אישור הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב עם הוצאת יסוד בעמ למסגרת השנה השנייה לזכייתה במכרז 16/5.2014 - רשימת מציעים לפיתוח ח

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to יסוד בעמ for Education in February 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

21 Feb 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award

Winning supplier

יסוד בעמ
2 Awards
1 Buyer

Contract description

אישור הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב עם הוצאת יסוד בעמ למסגרת השנה השנייה לזכייתה במכרז 16/5.2014 - רשימת מציעים לפיתוח חומרי למידה/הוראה מתוקשבים בתחומי ידע ומקצועות שונים - במקצוע עברית (חינוך לשוני גן-ו') חומרי למידה בנושא ירושלים, לפיתוח חומרי למידה מתוקשבים בנושא ירושלים לכיתות א'-ח'.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · יסוד בעמ

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and יסוד בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up