Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-593443
הארכת התקשרות במסגרת המכרז והחוזה עבור משלחות תלמידים ובני נוער - משלחות משרדיות מימוש זכות ברירה לפי תקנה 3ג - לתכמ
משרד החינוך awarded ₪606K to י הלל ושות בעמ for Education in February 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
07 Feb 2017
Award date
₪606K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
י הלל ושות בעמ 26 Awards
2 Buyers
₪22.4M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות במסגרת המכרז והחוזה עבור משלחות תלמידים ובני נוער - משלחות משרדיות מימוש זכות ברירה לפי תקנה 3ג - לתכמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · י הלל ושות בעמ
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598837משרד החינוך₪3.7M23 Jul 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637165משרד החינוך₪3.4M15 Jul 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615486משרד החינוך₪2.7M26 Apr 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and י הלל ושות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back