↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586766

לצורך חישוב מדד הטיפוח דרושים, בין השאר, נתונים כלכליים על תלמידים תושבי קיבוצים. ועדת הרכישות אישרה בישיבתה ביום 9.12.2

משרד החינוך awarded ₪18.7K to עומר ברנע for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪18.7K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

עומר ברנע
9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪73.9K Total won

Contract description

לצורך חישוב מדד הטיפוח דרושים, בין השאר, נתונים כלכליים על תלמידים תושבי קיבוצים. ועדת הרכישות אישרה בישיבתה ביום 9.12.2015 התקשרות עם עומר ברנע למשך שנה, מיום 1.1.2016 עד 31.12.2016, לצורך אספקת הנתונים הדרושים, בעלות כוללת של עד 15,500 לא כולל מעמ. מאשרים התקשרות עם עומר ברנע למשך שנה, מיום 1.1.2017 עד 31.12.2017, לצורך אספקת הנתונים הדרושים, בעלות כוללת של עד 16,000 לא כולל מעמ.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עומר ברנע

9 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and עומר ברנע — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up