↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588496

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם מזנון מזל ועליזה לשנה הרביעית (אחרונה) במסגרת מימוש אופציה שהוגדרה במכרז מס' 36/11.2013 - אספקת

משרד החינוך awarded ₪720K to מזל ועליזה for Construction & Public Works in January 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪720K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

מזל ועליזה
10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.5M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם מזנון מזל ועליזה לשנה הרביעית (אחרונה) במסגרת מימוש אופציה שהוגדרה במכרז מס' 36/11.2013 - אספקת שירותי מסעדה ואספקה של מוצרים להכנת שתייה לעובדי המשרד ולאורחים בבנייני המשרד באזור תא.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מזל ועליזה

10 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מזל ועליזה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up