↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591244

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חברת מגדל הנביאים בעמ לצורך מתן שירותי חניה לעובדים המאוכלסים בבניין מגדל הנביאים ברח' כנפי נשרי

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.1M to מגדל הנביאים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in January 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
127 Awards
14 Buyers
₪380M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חברת מגדל הנביאים בעמ לצורך מתן שירותי חניה לעובדים המאוכלסים בבניין מגדל הנביאים ברח' כנפי נשרים 22, במסגרת מימוש אופציה לאור אישור וועדת הפטור באוצר מיום 16.3.14 המצב כחלק בלתי נפרד מהחלטה זו, בו אף מצוינים התעריפים, וכן מכתב מיום 17.2.15 של מנהל מינהל הדיור הממשלתי לעניין התעריפים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מגדל הנביאים בעמ

127 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מגדל הנביאים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up