Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591284
התקשרות במיזם משותף עם אמות ידידם בנושא טיפול בנערות בסיכון במוסדות החמד.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.0M to "ידידים" למען הנוער והחברה (ע"ר) for Education in December 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
19 Dec 2016
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
"ידידים" למען הנוער והחברה (ע"ר) 42 Awards
4 Buyers
₪41.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות במיזם משותף עם אמות ידידם בנושא טיפול בנערות בסיכון במוסדות החמד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · "ידידים" למען הנוער והחברה (ע"ר)
42 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567585משרד הרווחה₪6.0M15 Sep 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522979משרד החינוך₪4.6M15 Nov 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558002משרד הרווחה₪3.5M15 Sep 2014 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and "ידידים" למען הנוער והחברה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back