Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590958
הארכת התקשרות במסגרת המכרז והחוזה עם מכללת חמדת דרום, לביצוע קורסי פיתוח מקצועי לעוה.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.1M to המכללה האקדמית חמדת )ע"ר( for Education in December 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2016
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המכללה האקדמית חמדת )ע"ר( 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪7.8M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות במסגרת המכרז והחוזה עם מכללת חמדת דרום, לביצוע קורסי פיתוח מקצועי לעוה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · המכללה האקדמית חמדת )ע"ר(
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544790משרד החינוך₪1.2M05 Dec 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549643משרד החינוך₪1.1M22 Dec 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573787משרד החינוך₪908K15 Dec 2015 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and המכללה האקדמית חמדת )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back