Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589618
הארכת התקשרות עם מירס הוט מובייל בהתאם להסכם מחירים מירביים - הודעה 16.3.9
משרד החינוך awarded ₪18.7K to הוט מובייל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 Nov 2016
Award date
₪18.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הוט מובייל בע"מ 86 Awards
22 Buyers
₪24.3M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם מירס הוט מובייל בהתאם להסכם מחירים מירביים - הודעה 16.3.9
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · הוט מובייל בע"מ
86 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532849המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪6.5M18 Nov 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539889המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪6.0M01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511749משרד הפנים₪1.4M01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and הוט מובייל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back