↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585072

ועדת הרכישות אישרה בישיבתה ביום 5.8.2012 יציאה במכרז 00/08.12 הפעלת מוקד תמיכה למשתמשים בשירותים הניתנים על ידי משרד החי

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ for Education in November 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

01 Nov 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
271 Awards
36 Buyers
₪2.0B Total won

Contract description

ועדת הרכישות אישרה בישיבתה ביום 5.8.2012 יציאה במכרז 00/08.12 הפעלת מוקד תמיכה למשתמשים בשירותים הניתנים על ידי משרד החינוך. בישיבתה ביום 2.9.2012 אישרה הוועדה את חברת טלדור כזוכה במכרז. בנוסף, אישרה הוועדה התקשרות עם חברת טלדור לתקופה של 12 חודשים, מיום 1.9.2012 עד 31.8.2013 או עד לניצול סך 500,000 (כולל מעמ), המוקדם מבין השניים. בעקבות הערכת מינהל תקשוב שהתקציב ינוצל עד חודש יולי 2013, אישרה הוו

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ

271 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up