↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586013

בקשה להארכת התקשרות עם מרמנת - מס' ספק: 512027129 ,להפעלת תכנית סחלב בשנהל תשעז, לשנה חמישית מעבר למימוש זכות ברירה שהוג

משרד החינוך awarded ₪8.0M to מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ for Education in September 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

27 Sep 2016
Award date
₪8.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
278 Awards
13 Buyers
₪1.5B Total won

Contract description

בקשה להארכת התקשרות עם מרמנת - מס' ספק: 512027129 ,להפעלת תכנית סחלב בשנהל תשעז, לשנה חמישית מעבר למימוש זכות ברירה שהוגדרה במכרז מס' 24/9.2011 בנושא: הקמה ותפעול מינהלה למימוש חוק עידוד למעורבות סטודנטים ביום חינוך ארוך (המכרז כלל אופציה של שנה+ הארכה ל -3 שנים נוספות). ההתקשרות נדרשת עד לסיום הליכי המכרז החדש עפי הפירוט באבני הדרך. לא ניתן להמתין עד לקבלת תוצאות המכרז משום שתכנית סחלב פועלת מכח

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ

278 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up