↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585486

ועדת הרכישות מאשרת התקשרות עם חב' נוק אנד לוק בעמ לאספקה והתקנה של כספות חכמות אשר מופעלות עפי שיטה ייחודית המונעת פריצה

משרד החינוך awarded ₪19.1M to נוק אן לוק בע"מ for Education in September 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

20 Sep 2016
Award date
₪19.1M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

נוק אן לוק בע"מ
23 Awards
2 Buyers
₪71.0M Total won

Contract description

ועדת הרכישות מאשרת התקשרות עם חב' נוק אנד לוק בעמ לאספקה והתקנה של כספות חכמות אשר מופעלות עפי שיטה ייחודית המונעת פריצה או פתיחה לא מבוקרת, זאת בכפוף לאישור ועדת הפטור בחשב הכללי שלה הסמכות לאשר את ההתקשרות. ההתקשרות מאושרת לתקופה 15/9/16 עד 15/9/17 בהיקף כולל של 19,129,851 שח כולל מעמ עפי תכנית העבודה המצב המאושרת עי סגנית חשב הרפרנטית. ההתקשרות מאושרת עפי תקנה 3(29) לתחמ וזאת בהיות חב' נוק אנד

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · נוק אן לוק בע"מ

23 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and נוק אן לוק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up