↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583591

הועדה אישרה בישיבתה מיום 2.9.2015 התקשרות עם חברת מלינגו מיום 21.9.2014 עד 20.9.2015, לצורך מנוי שנתי למילון רב-מילים לע

משרד החינוך awarded ₪5.7K to מלינגו בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

21 Sep 2016
Award date
₪5.7K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

מלינגו בע"מ
37 Awards
9 Buyers
₪2.5M Total won

Contract description

הועדה אישרה בישיבתה מיום 2.9.2015 התקשרות עם חברת מלינגו מיום 21.9.2014 עד 20.9.2015, לצורך מנוי שנתי למילון רב-מילים לעד 2,000 משתמשים ברשת האינטרנט, בעלות כוללת של 4,620 לא כולל מעמ. לצורך המשך קבלת השירות, אבקשכם לאשר התקשרות מיום 21.9.2016 עד 20.9.2017 , לצורך מנוי שנתי למילון רב-מילים לעד 2,000 משתמשים ברשת האינטרנט, בעלות כוללת של 4,851 לא כולל מעמ.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מלינגו בע"מ

37 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מלינגו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up