↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588127

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם מדרשת שדה בוקר, בכפוף לאישור ועדת הפטור בחשכל, למתן שירותי חינוך הדרכה ופעילות חינוכית מחקרית של

משרד החינוך awarded ₪4.6M to מדרשת שדה בוקר בנגב (חלצ) for Education in November 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

20 Nov 2016
Award date
₪4.6M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
12 Awards
2 Buyers
₪65.7M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם מדרשת שדה בוקר, בכפוף לאישור ועדת הפטור בחשכל, למתן שירותי חינוך הדרכה ופעילות חינוכית מחקרית של חינוך למדע הסביבה בנגב (בתכנית העבודה המצב כלולים - ביצוע טיולים נודדים, ימי סיור, סדנת שדה, חוגי טבע, חוגי נוער וצעדת בן גוריון)' האישור ניתן בהמשך לדיון שהתקיים ביום 5/10/16 אצל מר נחמיה קינד, סגן בכיר לחשכל, במסגרתו סוכם כי המשרד יאריך ההתקשרות עם המדרשה עד 28/2/17, כבעבר, וב

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מדרשת שדה בוקר בנגב (חלצ)

12 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מדרשת שדה בוקר בנגב (חלצ) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up