↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586768

בישיבתה ביום 18.11.2013 אישרה הוועדה את חברת EDP כחברה הזוכה במכרז הסגור ניהול-78 לתמיכה במערכת מרכזית לניהול חשבונות מש

משרד החינוך awarded ₪384K to מחשבים אי. די. פי. בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Dec 2016
Award date
₪384K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
28 Awards
4 Buyers
₪70.6M Total won

Contract description

בישיבתה ביום 18.11.2013 אישרה הוועדה את חברת EDP כחברה הזוכה במכרז הסגור ניהול-78 לתמיכה במערכת מרכזית לניהול חשבונות משתמשים והרשאות IDM של חברת Novell. בנוסף אישרה הוועדה התקשרות עם החברה למשך שנה מיום 1.12.2013 עד 30.11.2014 בעלות של עד 414,400 לא כולל מעמ. וועדת הפטור המשרדית אישרה את ההתקשרות ביום 1.12.2013 בהיות הצעתה של חברת EDP הצעה יחידה במכרז סגור. בישיבתה ביום 12.11.2014 אישרה הוועדה, ב

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מחשבים אי. די. פי. בע"מ

28 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מחשבים אי. די. פי. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up