Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-592019
התקשרות עם עיריית ירושלים לחנייה עבור עובדי משרד החינוך ברמת אשכול עבור 18 מקומות חנייה בעלות של 750 ליחידה כפול 12 חודש
משרד החינוך awarded ₪138K to עירית ירושלים for Education in January 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪138K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית ירושלים 162 Awards
29 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עיריית ירושלים לחנייה עבור עובדי משרד החינוך ברמת אשכול עבור 18 מקומות חנייה בעלות של 750 ליחידה כפול 12 חודשים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · עירית ירושלים
162 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545998משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪126M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523892משרד ראש הממשלה₪117M08 Nov 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608090משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪81.0M01 Jan 2018 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and עירית ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back