Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591827
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז בעילת מיזם משותף עפי תקנה 3(30) לתחמ עם עמותת יוזמות קרן אברהם לביצוע תוכנית מפגשי יא סאלם
משרד החינוך awarded ₪236K to יוזמות אברהם (ע"ר) for Education in January 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪236K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יוזמות אברהם (ע"ר) 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז בעילת מיזם משותף עפי תקנה 3(30) לתחמ עם עמותת יוזמות קרן אברהם לביצוע תוכנית מפגשי יא סאלם
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · יוזמות אברהם (ע"ר)
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557423משרד הפנים₪400K01 Nov 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564413משרד החינוך₪250K01 Apr 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573290משרד החינוך₪250K25 Dec 2015 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and יוזמות אברהם (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back