↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585790

ועדת הרכישות המשרדית מאשרת בכפוף לאישור ועדת הפטור בחשכל הארכת התקשרות מעבר לזכות ברירה שהוגדרה במכרז (שנה +3 שנים נוספו

משרד החינוך awarded ₪12.5M to מסע ישראלי (ע"ר) for Education in January 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪12.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

מסע ישראלי (ע"ר)
62 Awards
1 Buyer
₪516M Total won

Contract description

ועדת הרכישות המשרדית מאשרת בכפוף לאישור ועדת הפטור בחשכל הארכת התקשרות מעבר לזכות ברירה שהוגדרה במכרז (שנה +3 שנים נוספות) 37/11.2012, להפעלת תכנית חינוכית להעמקת הזהות האזרחית והיהודית והציונית, לתקופה של חצי שנה עד לסיום הליל במכרז החדש - כמפורט בלוז המצב וזאת מאחר ולא ניתן להפסיק את הפעילות עד החלת המכרז החדש כ מדובר בפעילות משמעותית לבני נוער לפני שירותם הצבאי והפעילות נעשית במסגרת בית הספר הע

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מסע ישראלי (ע"ר)

62 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מסע ישראלי (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up