↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-594993

בישיבתה ביום 3.2.2016 אישרה הוועדה התקשרות עם חברת נבו לצורך אספקת מנוי לשימוש במאגר משפטי ל-33 מנויים יום 19.3.2016 עד

משרד החינוך awarded ₪32.6K to נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

19 Mar 2017
Award date
₪32.6K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
273 Awards
39 Buyers
₪62.5M Total won

Contract description

בישיבתה ביום 3.2.2016 אישרה הוועדה התקשרות עם חברת נבו לצורך אספקת מנוי לשימוש במאגר משפטי ל-33 מנויים יום 19.3.2016 עד 18.3.2017 בעלות של עד 28,050 לא כולל מעמ. זאת לפי תקנה 3(1) לתחם. המנוי למאגר המשפטי משמש לעבודה השוטפת של הלשכה המשפטית. לצורך חידוש המנוי למאגר, אבקשכם לאשר התקשרות עם חברת נבו לצורך אספקת מנוי לשימוש במאגר משפטי ל-31 משתמשים מיום 19.3.2017 עד 18.3.2018 בעלות של עד 27,900 לא כו

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ

273 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up