↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-598346

בישיבתה ביום 1.2.2017 הוצג לוועדה ההליך התחרותי שבוצע לצורך אספקת שירות לראיונות מצולמים ומוקלטים. הוועדה החליטה שהיא לא

משרד החינוך awarded ₪38.6K to וובקנד בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Mar 2017
Award date
₪38.6K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

וובקנד בע"מ
4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪390K Total won

Contract description

בישיבתה ביום 1.2.2017 הוצג לוועדה ההליך התחרותי שבוצע לצורך אספקת שירות לראיונות מצולמים ומוקלטים. הוועדה החליטה שהיא לא רואה מניעה לביצוע ההתקשרות והנחתה את היחידה להראות דוגמאות לשאלות שישאלו בתהליך זה. מצב דוגמאות ותהליך מכרזי לדוגמה. כפי שצויין בפניה הקודמת, המינהל יבצע את ההתקשרות עם הספק רק לאחר ביצוע פיילוט על 2 משרות לשביעות רצונו של המשרד. לאור זאת, אבקשכם לאשר התקשרות עם חברת וובקאנד לשנ

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · וובקנד בע"מ

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and וובקנד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up