↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-594417

הארכת התקשרות שבסמכות ועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר, עם רשת עתיד, לתקופה של 6 חודשים או עד לבחירת ספק חדש, המוקדם מבינהם, בסכום

משרד החינוך awarded ₪35.6M to עתיד מכללות טכנולוגיות בע"מ-חיפה for Education in March 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

05 Mar 2017
Award date
₪35.6M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
39 Awards
6 Buyers
₪120M Total won

Contract description

הארכת התקשרות שבסמכות ועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר, עם רשת עתיד, לתקופה של 6 חודשים או עד לבחירת ספק חדש, המוקדם מבינהם, בסכום של 35,582,140 שח כולל מעמ , להפעלת השתלמויות לעוה, שעפי הסכמי אופק חדש עובדי הוראה מחוייבים להשתתף בקורסי פיתוח מקצועי בכל שנה כחלק מעבודתם, תהליכי למידה אלו מהווים מענה לעוה לקידום מקצועי וכן ערוץ לקידום שכר. הפעלת הקורסים הללו בוצעה במסגרת מכרז המשרד 14/6.12 עי רשת עתיד (שזכתה

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עתיד מכללות טכנולוגיות בע"מ-חיפה

39 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and עתיד מכללות טכנולוגיות בע"מ-חיפה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up