Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-595335
משרד החינוך מעוניין להתקשר עם יוניק תעשיות תוכנה בעמ לצורך מתן שירותי סליקה פנסיונים ומוקד לטיפול בפניות עוה
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to יוניק תעשיות תוכנה בע"מ for Education in April 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
01 Apr 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
יוניק תעשיות תוכנה בע"מ 35 Awards
2 Buyers
₪193M Total won
Contract description
משרד החינוך מעוניין להתקשר עם יוניק תעשיות תוכנה בעמ לצורך מתן שירותי סליקה פנסיונים ומוקד לטיפול בפניות עוה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · יוניק תעשיות תוכנה בע"מ
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562122משרד החינוך₪22.6M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597083משרד החינוך₪20.1M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611207משרד החינוך₪20.0M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and יוניק תעשיות תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back