↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-595252

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חברת סי.די.אי אחזקות (1987)בעמ לצורך הפקה ושכפול תקליטורים/החסנים ניידים המכילים בחינות בגרות במ

משרד החינוך awarded ₪751K to סי.די.אי. אחזקות (1987) בע"מ for Facilities Management in April 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Apr 2017
Award date
₪751K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.5M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חברת סי.די.אי אחזקות (1987)בעמ לצורך הפקה ושכפול תקליטורים/החסנים ניידים המכילים בחינות בגרות במקצוע אנגלית לשנה השלישית במסגרת מכרז 27/7.2014. האופציה שהוגדרה במכרז הינה לשנה + שלוש שנים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סי.די.אי. אחזקות (1987) בע"מ

8 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and סי.די.אי. אחזקות (1987) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up