↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596648

בהמשך להחלטת ועדת הפטור מיום 15/1/17 לפיה ניתן אישור התקשרות לחודשים ינואר - מרץ 2017 ולאחר שהיחידה הודיעה במכתבה מיום 5

משרד החינוך awarded ₪10.3M to עולמית (עולם של שליחות) בע"מ for Education in May 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

07 May 2017
Award date
₪10.3M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
36 Awards
1 Buyer
₪260M Total won

Contract description

בהמשך להחלטת ועדת הפטור מיום 15/1/17 לפיה ניתן אישור התקשרות לחודשים ינואר - מרץ 2017 ולאחר שהיחידה הודיעה במכתבה מיום 5/3/17 כי המשרד יבצע בקרה פדגוגית עי צוות האגף ועל כן ועדת הרכישות של המשרד מאשררת החלטתה מיום 26/12/16 פניה 298 - (1) (מצב) לאשר התקשרות עם עולמית עבור פרוייקט חייל - חינוך יהודי לתפוצות לשנת 2017 בכפוף לאישור ועדת הפטור באוצר בהיקף כולל של 14,550,000 שח (לא כולל פרק ד' פרוייקטים

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עולמית (עולם של שליחות) בע"מ

36 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and עולמית (עולם של שליחות) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up