↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-595976

הארכת התקשרות עם הסוכנות היהודית להמשך הפעלת תכנית חפציבה בשנהל תשעז, בכפוף לאישור ועדת הפטור . ועדת הפטור בחשכל אישרה א

משרד החינוך awarded ₪7.5M to הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות for Education in April 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

05 Apr 2017
Award date
₪7.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
331 Awards
27 Buyers
₪8.2B Total won

Contract description

הארכת התקשרות עם הסוכנות היהודית להמשך הפעלת תכנית חפציבה בשנהל תשעז, בכפוף לאישור ועדת הפטור . ועדת הפטור בחשכל אישרה את הפעלת התכנית לתקופה חלקית של שנהל תשעז מ - 20/11/16 עד 28/2/17 (פרוטוקול מצב - בקשה 586552) - בסעיפי א + ב בהחלטה ביקשה להעביר ממצאי בדיקה לגבי אופן העסקת המורים השליחים וכן לקבל את התחייבות הסוכנות כי התקשרויותיה עם צדדים נוספים נעשים במכרז. כמו כן המשרדביקש ואושר לו התקשות בד

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות

331 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up