Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-595825
משרד החינוך מעוניין להתקשר עם חברת תשועות בעמ, בהיותה ספק יחיד לצורך רכישת ערכות המהוות מרכיב בלתי נפרד מתוכנית 'חוסן'
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to תשועות בעמ for Education in April 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
19 Apr 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
תשועות בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪852K Total won
Contract description
משרד החינוך מעוניין להתקשר עם חברת תשועות בעמ, בהיותה ספק יחיד לצורך רכישת ערכות המהוות מרכיב בלתי נפרד מתוכנית 'חוסן'
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · תשועות בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598858משרד החינוך₪429K07 Jun 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624075משרד החינוך₪380K01 Nov 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-603106משרד החינוך₪42.9K01 Sep 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and תשועות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back