↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596948

ממליצים לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר הארכת התקשרות עם מדרשת שדה בוקר למתן שירותי הדרכה ופעילות חינוכית מחקרית של חינוך למדע ה

משרד החינוך awarded ₪3.0M to מדרשת שדה בוקר בנגב (חלצ) for Education in May 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

07 May 2017
Award date
₪3.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
12 Awards
2 Buyers
₪65.7M Total won

Contract description

ממליצים לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר הארכת התקשרות עם מדרשת שדה בוקר למתן שירותי הדרכה ופעילות חינוכית מחקרית של חינוך למדע הסביבה, בהתאם לנימוקים המפורטים במכתב היחידה המצב, וזאת על מנת להסדיר את תקצוב המדרשה עפי נוהל תקין ולאפשר במקביל את המשך הפעילות בהוראה ובמחקר של התלמידים תוך המנעות מפגיעה בעובדי המדרשה ובספקים. המשרד התבקש עי סגן בכיר לחשב הכללי (במכתבו מיום 3/4/17 - מצב)להגיש בקשה להתקשרות עד

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מדרשת שדה בוקר בנגב (חלצ)

12 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מדרשת שדה בוקר בנגב (חלצ) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up