↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-597063

בישיבתה ב-12.1.2014 אישרה הוועדה יציאה במכרז סגור למתן שירותי גישה לרשת האינטרנט לעובדי משרד החינוך. בישיבתה ביום 11.2.2

משרד החינוך awarded ₪8.8K to בזק בינלאומי בע"מ for Education in May 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 May 2017
Award date
₪8.8K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
319 Awards
49 Buyers
₪233M Total won

Contract description

בישיבתה ב-12.1.2014 אישרה הוועדה יציאה במכרז סגור למתן שירותי גישה לרשת האינטרנט לעובדי משרד החינוך. בישיבתה ביום 11.2.2015 ביטלה הוועדה את המכרז בעקבות סירובה של חברת בזק בינלאומי, ההצעה היחידה במכרז, להגיש את הנספח הביטוחי לפי דרישות חברת ענבל. בעקבות זאת, פנה המינהל בבקשה להצעות מחיר לאספקת השירותים. התקבלה הצעה יחידה של חברת בזק בינלאומי. לאחר אישור סגנית החשב דאז, גב' קרן חחיאשוולי, בוצעה הזמ

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בזק בינלאומי בע"מ

319 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and בזק בינלאומי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up