↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596356

מאשרים, בכפוף לאישור ועדת הפטור בחשכל, הארכת התקשרות לשנה חמישית מעבר למימוש זכות הברירה שהוגדרה במכרז עם אונ' אריאל בשו

משרד החינוך awarded ₪17.9M to אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר( for Education in May 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

09 May 2017
Award date
₪17.9M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
143 Awards
15 Buyers
₪508M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים, בכפוף לאישור ועדת הפטור בחשכל, הארכת התקשרות לשנה חמישית מעבר למימוש זכות הברירה שהוגדרה במכרז עם אונ' אריאל בשומרון במסגרת מכרז 36/10.12 למתן שירותי הפעלת מומחים שונים, שרותי ייעוץ והדרכה ומתן שירותים פסיכולוגיים. ההתקשרות נדרשת עד לקבלת תוצאות של המכרז החדש מאחר ולא ניתן לעצור את רצף הטיפולים הניתן ילדים. הליך הכנת המכרז התעכב מאחר שמהות המכרז שונתה למכרז שירותי ם חברתיים, כי היה צריך לה

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר(

143 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up