Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591885
התקשרות המשך עם הספק הלכות נשוא מכרז פומבי 26/11 להמשך מתן שירותי עדכוני חקיקה באינטרנט ובדפוס
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to הלכות בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
הלכות בעמ 32 Awards
6 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך עם הספק הלכות נשוא מכרז פומבי 26/11 להמשך מתן שירותי עדכוני חקיקה באינטרנט ובדפוס
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הלכות בעמ
32 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632971משרד המשפטים₪274K19 Mar 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544354משרד המשפטים₪228K02 Sep 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578118משרד הפנים₪201K01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and הלכות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back