Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589266
שירות תחזוקת תוכנת ניטור זיהום אוויר
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪1.5M to אנויטק בע"מ for IT & Software in November 2016 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Nov 2016
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אנויטק בע"מ 69 Awards
5 Buyers
₪8.2M Total won
Contract description
שירות תחזוקת תוכנת ניטור זיהום אוויר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אנויטק בע"מ
69 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609151המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪4.0M01 Dec 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561927משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪167K27 Nov 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602727משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪155K01 Jul 2025 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and אנויטק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back