Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-587589
מימוש זכות ברירה עם יורם דורי לבחירת יועץ גיאופוליטי בינלאומי
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דורי יורם בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2016 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
01 Nov 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
דורי יורם בע"מ 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪50.0K Total won
Contract description
מימוש זכות ברירה עם יורם דורי לבחירת יועץ גיאופוליטי בינלאומי
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דורי יורם בע"מ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527728משרד הכלכלה₪50.0K13 Jan 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and דורי יורם בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back