Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-581332
התקשרות המשך לצורך אספקת קופוני ארוחות לעובדים
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪220K to 01 ביס.קו.איל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2016 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
05 Jun 2016
Award date
₪220K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
01 ביס.קו.איל בע"מ 13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪72.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך לצורך אספקת קופוני ארוחות לעובדים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · 01 ביס.קו.איל בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577474משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪25.0M25 Sep 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592755משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪25.0M01 Oct 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603380משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪20.0M31 May 2025 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and 01 ביס.קו.איל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back